Sarah Beckman
Occupational Therapist
970-521-2771
Mary Berges
Speech/Motor Aide
970-521-2771
Natasha Biesemeier
School Psychologist in Training
970-521-2771
Jula Bornhoft
SWAP Coordinator
970-521-2771
Megan Chintala
Early Childhood
970-521-2771
Carolyn Davis
Family Support Specialist
970-521-2771
Christine Daugherty
Gifted and Talented Coordinator
970-521-2771
Loel Decker
Teacher of Visual Impaired
970-521-2771
Heather Dettmer
Speech/Motor Aide
970-521-2771
Debra Dickerson
Speech/Language Specialist
970-520-4541
Tonya Dishman
Special Education Data & Records Specialist
970-521-2771
Wendy Dudley
Teacher Of Hearing Impaired
970-521-2771
Kelly Durbin
Speech/Language Specialist
970-521-2771
Tamara Durbin
Executive Director
970-520-6376
Audree Edwards
Family Support Specialist
970-521-2771
Shawna Elwood
Bookkeeper
970-521-2771
Rebecca Ensminger
SWAP Specialist
970-521-2771
Dani Fox
Administrative Assistant to the Director of Special Education
970-521-2771
Cynthia Grubbs
School Psychologist
970-520-6375
Trudy Herman
Speech/Language Specialist
970-521-2771
Megan Humphreys
OT Assistant
970-521-2771
Melissa Huser
School Nurse
970-521-2771
Linda Jelden
Audiologist
970-521-2771
Kim Keil
Occupational Therapist
970-521-2771
Amy Kilgour
Early Childhood Coordinator
970-521-2771
Holly Kock
School Nurse
970-521-2771 Ext: 1223
Chelsey Lehmkuhl
Mental Health Coordinator
970-521-2771
Colleen Lockwood
Executive Assistant
970-521-2771
Rozalyn Long
Speech/Language Specialist
970-521-2771
Paula Mc Guire
Gifted & Talented Consultant
970-521-2771
Debby Mendoza
Speech/Motor Aide
970-521-2771
Michelle Patterson
Special Education Director
9705212771
Katelyn Roelle
Speech Language Specialist
970-521-2771
Arlene Salyards
Special Projects Director
970-521-2771
Elda Sauer
Migrant Education Graduation Advocate
970-630-8388
Jennifer Seedorf
Speech/Language Specialist
970-521-2771
Chasity Shaffer
Family Support Specialist
970-521-2771
Ann Sieg
Speech/Language Specialist
970-521-2771
Nicole Smith
School Nurse
970-521-2771
Tim Swan
Speech/Motor Aide
970-521-2771
Lindsey Teply
Early Childhood Coordinator
970-521-2771
Lori Thompson
Special Projects Assistant
970-521-2771
Colleen Weaver
Special Education Secretary Assistant
970-521-2771
Regina Weber
Speech/Motor Aide
970-521-2771
Roxanne Weers
Director of Business Services
970-521-2771
Megan Wolf
School Psychologist
970-521-2771
Jenna Zink-Blach
Speech Language Pathologist
970-521-2771